United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Chat live with us
Request Quote
Track Order
Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
order number
  • order number
  • tracking number
Select Country/Region

SFP MODULE

{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

{{cate.name}}

Filter
Filter

{{cate.name}}

  • 10Gb/s SM1310nm SFP+ Transceiver 20KM with LC connector for its high cost-effective
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    ZAR  0.00 ZAR  326.88

    10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver1.Featurel  SFP+ package with LC connectorl  1310nm DFB Laser and PIN photo detector l  Up to 20km transmission on SMFl  Power dissipation < 1Wl  LVPECL compatible data input/output interfacel  Low EMI and excellent ESD protectionl  laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliantl  Compatible with RoHSl  Compatible with SFF84722.Application l  Ethernetl  Fiber Channel3.Absolute Maximum Ratings Parameter Symbol Minimum Maximum Units Storage

    500 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • High Efficiency GPON OLT Transceiver Class C+ 2.488G Downstream 1.244G Upstream
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    ZAR  0.00 ZAR  486.52

    SFP Module Transceiver GPON C+ Product Features ·       Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C+ application ·       Single fiber bi-directional data links with unsymmetrical 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx ·       1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB LD ·       1310nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA ·       2-wire interface for integrated digital diagnostic Monitoring ·       Receiv

    1000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Hot - Pluggable EPON OLT SFP Module Single Mode 20km Transmission Distance
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    ZAR  0.00 ZAR  380.09

    ·     Hot - Pluggable EPON OLT SFP Module Single Mode 20km Transmission Distance  Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20+ GEPON application ·       Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System ·       SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 ·       Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI) ·       Single 3.3V power supply ·    &

    1000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}
    {{!parseInt(basedata.zeroStockOrder)?item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Out of Stock':item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Available'}}
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results