• 10Gb/s SM1310nm SFP+ Transceiver 20KM with LC connector for its high cost-effective
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  21.5

    10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver1.Featurel  SFP+ package with LC connectorl  1310nm DFB Laser and PIN photo detector l  Up to 20km transmission on SMFl  Power dissipation < 1Wl  LVPECL compatible data input/output interfacel  Low EMI and excellent ESD protectionl  laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliantl  Compatible with RoHSl  Compatible with SFF84722.Application l  Ethernetl  Fiber Channel3.Absolute Maximum Ratings Parameter Symbol Minimum Maximum Units Storage

  • 10GE SFP+ Uplink 1U 19 inch 8 port EPON OLT with Web Management for FTTX solution
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  520

    Smart Cassette EPON OLT       OS-ET08P is a 1U standard rack-mounted equipment complying with IEEE802.3ah, YD / T 1475-2006 and CTC 2.0、2.1 and 3.0.It has flexible, easy to deploy, small size, high performance and other characteristics. The product is particularly suitable for residential broadband fiber access (FTTX), telephone and television "triple play", the power consumption information collection, video surveillance, networking, private network applications and other applications.Specifications Hardware   Features

  • 1.25G GEPON ONU Equipped With One GEPON Port Four 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps RJ45 LAN
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  11

    General Description EPON ONU 1GE is a new EPON ONU production of Our Company which passive optical network terminal series. It provides one 10/100/1000Mbps base-T interface, one optical interface, and it is very impact. Suitable for home and small business users, can meet the FTTH high-speed data transmission of the application.Key Featuresn  It takes the PTMP (point to multipoint)network topology, effectively collects and converges scattered Ethernet services, and provides the 10/100/1000M Ethernet standard RJ45 interface, smoothly interconnects with

  • 2.5G GPON ONU Equipped With One GPON Port Four 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps RJ45 LAN
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  12

    General Description GPON ONU 1GE is a new GPON ONU production of Our Company which passive optical network terminal series. It provides one 10/100/1000Mbps base-T interface, one optical interface, support router function. It is very impact. Suitable for home and small business users, can meet the FTTH high-speed data transmission of the application.Key Featuresn  It takes the PTMP (point to multipoint) network topology, effectively collects and converges scattered Ethernet services, and provides the 10/100/1000M Ethernet standard RJ45 interface, smoothly

  • Smart Cassette GPON OLT 16PON ,140Gbps Switching Capacity with 2*10GE uplink
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  2100

    Smart Cassette GPON OLT 16PON Product Overview GPON OLT 16PON is a small-capacity cassette GPON OLT, meeting the requirements of ITU-T G.984/G.988 and relative standards of China Telecom/Unicom GPON, with super GPON access capacity, carrier-class reliability and the complete security function. It can satisfy long-distance optical fiber access requirement on account of its excellent management, maintenance and monitoring capability, abundant service features and flexible network mode. GPON OLT 16PON can be used with NGBNVIEW network management system so as to provide users with

  • 4 PON EPON OLT 1.25G TX 1490nm RX 1310nm for FTTX Solution with 4*10GE uplink
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  580

    Smart Cassette EPON OLT The Series Smart Cassette EPON OLT are the high-integration and medium-capacity cassette and They are designed for operators’ access and enterprise campus network. It follows the IEEE802.3 ah technical standards and meets the EPON OLT equipment requirements of YD/T 1945-2006 Technical requirements for access network——based on Ethernet Passive Optical Network (EPON) and China telecom EPON technical requirements 3.0. EPON OLT  possesses excellent openness, large capacity, high reliability, complete software function, efficient bandwidth utilization and

  • 16 PON EPON OLT 1.25G TX 1490nm RX 1310nm for FTTX Solution with 2*10GE uplink
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  1000

    Smart Cassette EPON OLT The Series Smart Cassette EPON OLT are the high-integration and medium-capacity cassette and They are designed for operators’ access and enterprise campus network. It follows the IEEE802.3 ah technical standards and meets the EPON OLT equipment requirements of YD/T 1945-2006 Technical requirements for access network——based on Ethernet Passive Optical Network (EPON) and China telecom EPON technical requirements 3.0. EPON OLT  possesses excellent openness, large capacity, high reliability, complete software function, efficient bandwidth utilization and

  • 8 PON EPON OLT 1.25G TX 1490nm RX 1310nm for FTTX Solution with 10GE uplink
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  620

    Smart Cassette EPON OLT The Series Smart Cassette EPON OLT are the high-integration and medium-capacity cassette and They are designed for operators’ access and enterprise campus network. It follows the IEEE802.3 ah technical standards and meets the EPON OLT equipment requirements of YD/T 1945-2006 Technical requirements for access network——based on Ethernet Passive Optical Network (EPON) and China telecom EPON technical requirements 3.0. EPON OLT  possesses excellent openness, large capacity, high reliability, complete software function, efficient bandwidth utilization and

  • High Efficiency GPON OLT Transceiver Class C+ 2.488G Downstream 1.244G Upstream
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  32

    SFP Module Transceiver GPON C+ Product Features ·       Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C+ application ·       Single fiber bi-directional data links with unsymmetrical 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx ·       1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB LD ·       1310nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA ·       2-wire interface for integrated digital diagnostic Monitoring ·      

  • 24FE Ports GEPON ONU MDU Ethernet Passive Optical Network Unit Single Fiber
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  100

    Optical network multiple households access unit(MDU)   Product review OS-EU24S is a MDU device designed by Opti Solution,integrated Ethernet switch and optical network unit ONU function,can combine well with OLT to built an efficient EPON solution,well satisfies the application of broadcast and television bidirectional network and FTTO/FTTB.Completely meet the standard of IEEE802.3ah and YD/T 1475-2006.   Product advantage   OS-EU24S is an optical network device that meets current market requirement. 1. One MDU supports 24 ethernet ports(RJ45 port)

  • Single Mode Black 16 Port GEPON MDU ONU , Multiple Households Access EPON ONU
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  80

    Optical network multiple households access unit(MDU)                                        Product review OS-EU16S is a MDU device designed by Opti Solution,integrated Ethernet switch and optical network unit ONU function,can combine well with OLT to built an efficient EPON solution,well satisfies the application of broadcast and television bidirectional network and FTTO/FTTB.Completely meet

  • 100M 8 Ports MDU ONU Support WEB Management For FTTB Network Solution
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  66

    Product review OS-EU08S is a MDU device designed by Opti Solution, integrated Ethernet switch and optical network unit ONU function, can combine well with OLT to built an efficient EPON solution, well satisfies the application of broadcast and television bidirectional network and FTTO/FTTB. Completely meet the standard of IEEE802.3ah and YD/T 1475-2006.   Product advantage   OS-EU08S is an optical network device that meets current market requirement. 1. One MDU supports 8 ethernet PORTS(RJ45 port) and one EPON port. 2.EPON: Meet IEEE802.3ah and YD/T 1475-200

  • Hot - Pluggable EPON OLT SFP Module Single Mode 20km Transmission Distance
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  25

    ·     Hot - Pluggable EPON OLT SFP Module Single Mode 20km Transmission Distance  Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20+ GEPON application ·       Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System ·       SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 ·       Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI) ·       Single 3.3V power supply ·    &

  • EPON MDU ONU 4GE port applyingy in Monitoring service support port isolation
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  40

    FTTH 4GE Ports EPON MDU ONU apply in Monitoring service support port isolation   OS-EU04S is used for FTTB/FTTO/FTTC/FTTV, developed by Opti Solution. It is based on stable and mature Gigabit EPON technology, Regulations such as IEEE802.3ah and technical requirement of EPON Equipment from China Telecom. Their core chips are mature, stable and high-performance chipset in telecom field. The access system can provide broadband access services for enterprises or multi-dwellings, offer internet access service     Applications: Data services, Voice services, Video

  • GPON cassette OLT 8 port OLT pizzabox 1RU 10GE uplink 2.5G download zte huawei fiberhome
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  1600

    Smart Cassette GPON OLTProduct Overview     It provides 4/8 * downlink GPON port, 4 *GE combo port and 2* 10G SFP+ port. The height is only 1U for easy installation and space saving. It is suitable for Broadcast three in one, video surveillance network, enterprise LAN, Internet of Things, etc.    It is a small-capacity cassette GPON OLT, meeting the requirements of ITU-T G.984/G.988 and relative standards of China Telecom/Unicom GPON, with super GPON access capacity, carrier-class reliability and the complete security function. It can satisfy

  • 4*GE SFP Uplink 1U 19 inch 4 port GEPON OLT with Web Management for FTTX Solution
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  0

    Smart Cassette EPONOLT    OS-ET04P is 1U high 19 inchrack mount product. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible,easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to deploy in an compactroom environment .TheOLT can use for “Triple-Play”, CPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and IOTapplications. It is a high cost performance products.Specifications Item EPON OLT 4PON(New) Chassis Rack 1U 19 inch standard box Uplink Port QTY 8 Copper 10/100/1000M auto-negotiable,RJ45:4pcs SFP 4SFP slots PON Port QTY

  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter

{{cate.name}}